LEEDS


Charles Abraham
Partner
Disputes (Commercial & Contractual, Banking, Commercial agents, Directors Liabilities)
T. 0113 201 0405
E.


David Barker
Partner
Disputes (Insolvency & Corporate Recovery)
T. 0113 244 0876
E.


Jo Barnes
Partner
Disputes (Insolvency & Corporate Recovery)
T. 0113 238 4043
E.


Susan Clark
Partner
Corporate (Mergers + Acquisitions, Partnerships, LLPs + Joint Ventures, Health Sector)
T. 0113 487 3930
E.


Liz Henry
Partner
Corporate (Employment Law)
T. 0113 201 0406
E.


David Jameson
Partner
Property (Commercial Leases, Property Development)
T. 0113 238 4049
E.


James Sarjantson
Partner
Corporate (Intellectual Property, Commercial Contracts, Franchising, IT Sector)
T. 0113 201 0401
E.


Clementine Duckett
Partner
Corporate (Mergers + Acquisitions, Partnerships, LLPs + Joint Ventures)
T. 01423 851 131
E.


Cathy Cook
Partner
Corporate (Mergers + Acquisitions, Partnerships, LLPs + Joint Ventures)
T. 0113 238 4042
E.


Simon Stell
Managing Partner
T. 01274 386 582
E.


Andrew Langton
Head of Debt Recovery
Disputes (Debt Recovery)
T. 0113 224 7897
E.


Shaun Lowry
Consultant
Disputes (Construction, Engineering, Energy and Projects)
T. 0113 244 0876
E.


James Austin
Associate Solicitor
Corporate (Employment)
T. 0113 2834 046
E.


Roger Raper
Associate Solicitor
Disputes (Commercial & Contractual)
T.0113 201 0409
E.


Chris Dalby
Solicitor
Disputes
T. 0113 201 0402
E.


Abid Perwaze
Solicitor
Corporate
T. 0113 201 0407
E.


Brad Stewart
Solicitor
Corporate
T.0113 201 0404
E.


Cathyrn Ford
Licensed Conveyancer
Property
T.0113 224 7898
E.


David Jones
Trainee Solicitor
Corporate
T. 0113 224 7896
E.


Patricia Obawole
Trainee Solicitor
Disputes
T. 0113 224 7897
E.


Jessica Wallett
Trainee Solicitor
Corporate
T. 0113 224 7899
E.


Hannah Lynch-McShane
Apprentice Solicitor
Disputes
T. 0113 238 4048
E.


Amy Mullaney
Debt Recoveries Executive
Disputes (Debt Recovery)
T. 0113 487 3933
E.


Kieran Abbot
Legal Assistant – Debt Recovery
Disputes (Debt Recovery)
T. 0113 487 3934
E.

Charles Abraham

Partner – Disputes


David Barker

Partner – Insolvency


Jo Barnes

Partner – Insolvency


Susan Clark

Partner – Corporate


Liz Henry

Partner – Employment Law


David Jameson

Partner – Property


James Sarjantson

Partner – Corporate


Clementine Duckett

Partner – Corporate


Cathy Cook

Partner – Corporate


Simon Stell

Managing Partner


Andrew Langton

Head of Debt Recovery


Shaun Lowry

Consultant – Construction


James Austin

Associate Solicitor – Corporate – Employment


Roger Raper

Associate Solicitor – Disputes


Chris Dalby

Solicitor – Disputes


Abid Perwaze

Solicitor – Corporate


Brad Stewart

Solicitor – Corporate


Cathyrn Ford

Licensed Conveyancer – Property


David Jones

Trainee Solicitor – Corporate


Patricia Obawole

Trainee Solicitor – Disputes


Jessica Wallett

Trainee Solicitor – Corporate


Hannah Lynch-McShane

Apprentice Solicitor – Disputes


Amy Mullaney

Debt Recoveries Executive – Disputes


Kieran Abbott

Legal Assistant – Disputes